Notification
You have no new message, check back for expert picks selections
SECOND SET
Get access
Home team vs Away
Under 3.5
won
Home team vs Away
1X
Time
Home team vs Away
1DNB HT
Time
Stake
$100
Odds
2
Won
$200
rollover
rollover
Atletico-Independiente-de-Siguatepeque-vs-CD-Pirata
00:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Deportivo-Nacional-vs-SV-Britannia
00:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
2 - 1
Asian Handicap 2(+1.5)
Panama-City-FC-vs-UMECIT-FC-(res.)
00:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
1 - 0
1X
UNAN-Managua-vs-Managua-FC
00:00
Saturday, Feb 24
-
handicap 2(0:1)
La-Piedad-Imperial-vs-Halcones-de-Zapopan-II
00:00
Saturday, Feb 24
CA-Defensores-de-Belgrano-vs-Temperley
00:10
Saturday, Feb 24
Coquimbo-Unido-vs-Copiapo
00:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Curico-Unido-vs-Union-San-Felipe
00:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Curico-Unido-vs-Union-San-Felipe
00:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Coquimbo-Unido-vs-Copiapo
00:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Puebla-vs-Queretaro
01:00
Saturday, Feb 24
0 - 1
Asian Handicap 1(+1.5)
Club-Grupo-Sherwood-vs-Artesanos-Metepec-II
01:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 2(0:1)
Herrera-FC-vs-Alianza-FC-Panama
01:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 1(1:0)
Puebla-vs-Queretaro
01:00
Saturday, Feb 24
0 - 1
Asian Handicap 1(+1)
CD-Malacateco-vs-CSD-Coban-Imperial
01:00
Saturday, Feb 24
FC-Santiago-vs-Chilangos
01:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Deportivo-Pasto-vs-Deportivo-Cali
01:20
Saturday, Feb 24
Deportivo-Pasto-vs-Deportivo-Cali
01:20
Saturday, Feb 24
Calor-de-San-Pedro-vs-Saltillo-FC
01:30
Saturday, Feb 24
01:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 2(0:2)
02:00
Saturday, Feb 24
02:00
Saturday, Feb 24
02:15
Saturday, Feb 24
02:15
Saturday, Feb 24
02:15
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
Over 2
02:15
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 2(0:1)
Sydney-Olympic-U-20-vs-St-George-City-FA-U-20
03:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 1(1:0)
Sydney-Olympic-U-20-vs-St-George-City-FA-U-20
03:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 1(1:0)
03:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
Over 2
FC-Juarez-vs-Monterrey
03:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Necaxa-vs-Pachuca
03:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
2 - 1
Asian Handicap 2(+1.5)
Necaxa-vs-Pachuca
03:00
Saturday, Feb 24
0 - 0
Under 3.5
FC-Juarez-vs-Monterrey
03:10
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
0 - 1
2X
Edgeworth-Eagles-vs-Weston
03:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 1(1:0)
03:30
Saturday, Feb 24
03:30
Saturday, Feb 24
03:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
2-5 Multi Goals
Maitland-FC-vs-Valentine-Phoenix
03:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Caroline-Springs-George-Cross-U-23-vs-Brunswick-City-U-23
04:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Jubilo-Iwata-vs-Vissel-Kobe
04:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Jubilo-Iwata-vs-Vissel-Kobe
04:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
0 - 1
2X
Green-Gully-U-23-vs-Manningham-United-Blues-U-23
04:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 1(1:0)
South-Melbourne-U-23-vs-Hume-City-U-23
04:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Green-Gully-U-23-vs-Manningham-United-Blues-U-23
04:00
Saturday, Feb 24
South-Melbourne-U-23-vs-Hume-City-U-23
04:00
Saturday, Feb 24
04:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Adelaide-Raiders-vs-Croydon-Kings
04:30
Saturday, Feb 24
04:30
Saturday, Feb 24
04:30
Saturday, Feb 24
04:30
Saturday, Feb 24
04:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Sagan-Tosu-vs-Albirex-Niigata
05:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Mito-Hollyhock-vs-Iwaki-SC
05:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Avispa-Fukuoka-vs-Consadole-Sapporo
05:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Fujieda-MyFC-vs-V-Varen-Nagasaki
05:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Yokohama-FC-vs-Renofa-Yamaguchi
05:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
1 - 0
1X
Adelaide-United-(youth)-vs-Campbelltown-City
05:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Sutherland-Sharks-vs-NWS-Spirit-FC
05:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Adelaide-City-vs-South-Adelaide-Panthers
05:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
3 - 0
Home win either half
Dandenong-Thunder-U-23-vs-Heidelberg-United-U-23
05:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Adelaide-Comets-vs-Adelaide-Olympic
05:45
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
1 - 2
Asian Handicap 1(+1)
UNSW-FC-U-20-vs-Inter-Lions-FC-U-20
06:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 1(1:0)
Central-Coast-United-vs-Bankstown-United
06:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 1(1:0)
Machida-Zelvia-vs-Gamba-Osaka
06:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Sydney-Olympic-vs-St-George-City-FA
06:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
0 - 1
Over 0.5 Away
Dunbar-Rovers-FC-U-20-vs-Blacktown-Spartans-U-20
06:00
Saturday, Feb 24
St-George-U-20-vs-Blacktown-City-U-20
06:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
0 - 2
2
Cooks-Hill-United-vs-Newcastle-Olympic
06:00
Saturday, Feb 24
St-George-U-20-vs-Blacktown-City-U-20
06:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Rochedale-Rovers-U-23-vs-Redlands-United-U-23
06:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Gladesville-Ryde-Magic-vs-Western-Rage-FC
06:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Shonan-Bellmare-vs-Kawasaki-Frontale
06:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Sunshine-Coast-Wanderers-vs-Gold-Coast-United
06:00
Saturday, Feb 24
SD-Raiders-FC-U-20-vs-Mt-Druitt-Town-Rangers-FC-U-20
06:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Sydney-University-FC-vs-Inner-West-Hawks-FC
06:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Peninsula-Power-U-23-vs-Queensland-Lions-U-23
06:15
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 1(1:0)
Logan-Lightning-U-23-vs-Southside-Eagles-U-23
06:15
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 1(1:0)
Sutherland-Sharks-U-20-vs-NWS-Spirit-FC-U-20
07:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Brisbane-Strikers-vs-SWQ-Thunder
08:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
Over 2
Persis-Solo-vs-Persik-Kediri
08:00
Saturday, Feb 24
-
handicap 1(1:0)
Bonnyrigg-White-Eagles-vs-Rydalmere-Lions
08:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 1(1:0)
SuperSport-United-(res.)-vs-Chippa-United-(res.)
08:00
Saturday, Feb 24
South-Coast-Flame-vs-Parramatta-Eagles
08:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 1(1:0)
08:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Mitchelton-vs-Broadbeach-United
08:00
Saturday, Feb 24
UNSW-FC-vs-Inter-Lions-FC
08:00
Saturday, Feb 24
0 - 0
Under 3.5
Golden-Arrows-(res.)-vs-Swallows-FC-(res.)
08:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Langwarrin-vs-North-Geelong-Warriors
08:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 1(1:0)
08:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
Over 2
SD-Raiders-FC-vs-Mt-Druitt-Town-Rangers
08:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Rochedale-Rovers-vs-Redlands-United
08:15
Saturday, Feb 24
Logan-Lightning-vs-Southside-Eagles
08:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
Over 2
Peninsula-Power-vs-Queensland-Lions
08:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Adelaide-United-vs-Western-Sydney
08:45
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
1 - 3
BTTS Yes
Tunari-vs-FC-Unirea-Dej
09:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 1(1:0)
FC-Hunedoara-vs-CSM-Slatina
09:00
Saturday, Feb 24
-
handicap 1(1:0)
Brothers-Union-vs-Bangladesh-Police-FC
09:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Dumbravita-vs-Unirea-Slobozia
09:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 2(0:1)
Mioveni-vs-CSM-Alexandria
09:00
Saturday, Feb 24
09:00
Saturday, Feb 24
CSM-Resita-vs-CSA-Steaua-Bucuresti
09:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 2(0:1)
Chittagong-Abahani-vs-Fortis
09:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
0 - 0
Under 3.5
Chindia-Targoviste-vs-Metaloglobus-Bucuresti
09:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Hellas-Verona-U-19-vs-Juventus-U-19
10:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
1 - 2
Over 1.5
MP-Mikkeli-vs-JIPPO
10:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 1(1:0)
Empoli-U-19-vs-Lecce-U-19
10:00
Saturday, Feb 24
0 - 0
Under 3.5
Kayserispor-vs-Ankaragucu
10:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
1 - 2
Asian Handicap 1(+1)
Bandirmaspor-vs-Umraniyespor
10:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Ekenas-IF-vs-IF-Gnistan
10:30
Saturday, Feb 24
0 - 0
Under 3.5
Perth-Glory-vs-Wellington-Phoenix
10:45
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
1 - 2
Over 1.5
Lokomotiv-Plovdiv-vs-Hebar-Pazardzhik
10:45
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
1 - 0
1X
Buriram-United-vs-Police-Tero-FC
11:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
3 - 0
1
Cordoba-II-vs-CD-Utrera
11:00
Saturday, Feb 24
0 - 0
Under 3.5
Akhisar-Bld-vs-1922-Konyaspor
11:00
Saturday, Feb 24
FC-Teutonia-Ottensen-vs-Holstein-Kiel-II
11:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Tondela-vs-UD-Leiria
11:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
Over 20.5 Fouls
Sporting-Braga-U-23-vs-Rio-Ave-U-23
11:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Kepez-Belediyespor-vs-Karabuk-Idmanyurdu-Spor
11:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
3 - 0
Home win either half
Inter-Kashi-FC-vs-Real-Kashmir-FC
11:00
Saturday, Feb 24
1 - 0
Asian Handicap 2(+1)
Huetor-Tajar-vs-Atletico-Melilla-CF
11:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Zalaegerszegi-TE-vs-Kecskemeti-TE
11:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Prachuap-FC-vs-Khon-Kaen-United-FC
11:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Elche-CF-Ilicitano-vs-Athletic-Torrellano
11:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Podbeskidzie-vs-Odra-Opole
11:40
Saturday, Feb 24
Hamburg-II-vs-VfB-Oldenburg-1897
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Zvijezda-09-vs-FK-Sarajevo
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Port-FC-vs-Trat-FC
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Radnicki-Novi-Beograd-vs-Kolubara-Lazarevac
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
0 - 0
Under 3.5
Frosinone-U-19-vs-Cagliari-U-19
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
UTA-Arad-vs-Petrolul-Ploiesti
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
Over 19.5 Fouls
Cambridge-Utd-vs-Peterborough
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
2 - 1
Over 7.5 Corners
Chernomorets-Burgas-vs-Maritsa-Plovdiv
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Energie-Cottbus-vs-Berliner-AK-07
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Werder-Bremen-U-19-vs-Hannover-96-U-19
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Aalborg-vs-Sonderjyske
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 1(1:0)
Kaiserslautern-vs-Karlsruher-SC
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Orgryte-vs-IF-Elfsborg
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
0 - 2
Away win either half
Hannover-96-II-vs-SC-Weiche-Flensburg-08
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
1 - 1
12
Greuther-Furth-U-19-vs-Heidenheim-U-19
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Jedinstvo-Ub-vs-Radnicki-Sremska-Mitrovica
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 1(1:0)
AC-Milan-U-19-vs-Inter-Milan-U-19
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
IFK-Lulea-vs-Malmo-FF
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
PSM-Makassar-vs-Bali-United-Pusam
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
FC-Phonix-Lubeck-vs-Blau-Weiss-Lohne
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Ludogorets-II-vs-Montana
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
0 - 0
Under 3.5
Metalac-Gornji-Milanovac-vs-Smederevo
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
Draw
Ammanford-FC-vs-Briton-Ferry
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 2(0:2)
Eintracht-Braunschweig-vs-Hertha
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
1 - 2
Over 1.5
Degerfors-IF-vs-GAIS
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
0 - 0
Under 3.5
FSV-63-Luckenwalde-vs-Carl-Zeiss-Jena
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
1 - 2
Over 1.5
Carl-Zeiss-Jena-U-19-vs-Dynamo-Dresden-U-19
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
1 - 2
Over 1.5
Osnabruck-vs-Hannover-96
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
2 - 1
Over 7.5 Corners
Varbergs-BoIS-FC-vs-Osters-IF
12:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Pontypridd-United-vs-Colwyn-Bay
12:15
Saturday, Feb 24
Eastleigh-vs-Bromley
12:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
2 - 2
12
Hull-vs-West-Brom
12:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
Over 18.5 Fouls
Radnik-Surdulica-vs-Partizan
12:45
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
Over 2
SJK-vs-Tampereen-Ilves
12:45
Saturday, Feb 24
0 - 0
Under 3.5
Eckernforder-SV-vs-SC-Weiche-Flensburg-II
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
1 - 1
12
Feralpisalo-vs-Ascoli
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
2 - 0
Over 19.5 Fouls
SalPa-Salo-vs-TPS-Turku
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
0 - 0
Under 3.5
TSG-Balingen-vs-TSV-Steinbach-1921-e.V.
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
2 - 1
Over 7.5 Corners
Cologne-II-vs-Borussia-M'gladbach-II
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
0 - 1
Asian Handicap 1(+1)
Granada-vs-Valencia
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
0 - 0
Over 19.5 Fouls
1.-CFR-Pforzheim-vs-ATSV-Mutschelbach
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
FC-Bitburg-vs-FK-Pirmasens
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
SSV-Ulm-1846-vs-Ingolstadt-04
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
FV-Engers-07-vs-FV-07-Diefflen
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Ingolstadt-04-II-vs-SpVgg-Hankofen-Hailing
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Brescia-vs-Reggiana
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 1(1:0)
Hansa-Rostock-II-vs-Zwickau
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
0 - 1
Over 0.5 Away
Corum-Belediyespor-vs-Bodrumspor
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
0 - 0
Under 3.5
SC-Wiedenbruck-vs-1.-FC-Bocholt
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Buchbach-vs-Eintracht-Bamberg
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Rotenburger-SV-vs-SV-Meppen-II
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Jahn-Regensburg-vs-Erzgebirge-Aue
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
FC-Coburg-vs-SV-Fortuna-Regensburg
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
1 - 2
Over 1.5
FC-Pipinsried-vs-1860-Munchen-II
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
VfB-Eichstatt-vs-Jahn-Regensburg-II
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
FC-Sudtirol-vs-Bari
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
2 - 0
Under 3.5
Melita-vs-St-Patrick-FC-Zabbar
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Gaziantep-FK-vs-Istanbul-Basaksehir
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Maccabi-Petah-Tikva-vs-Hapoel-Tel-Aviv
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
0 - 0
Under 3.5
FC-Wegberg-Beeck-vs-Wuppertaler-SV
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Alemannia-Aachen-vs-FC-Gutersloh-2000
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Viktoria-Cologne-vs-SV-Sandhausen
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
1 - 0
Asian Handicap 2(+1)
BSV-Holzhausen-vs-Reutlingen
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Panathinaikos-II-vs-Ionikos
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Karbach-FC-vs-TSG-Pfeddersheim
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
1 - 2
Over 1.5
Normannia-Gmund-vs-FV-Ravensburg
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
1 - 0
1X
Denzlingen-vs-TSG-Backnang
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Cremonese-vs-Palermo
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
KuPS-vs-AC-Oulu
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Schweinfurt-05-vs-DJK-Vilzing
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Flint-Town-United-vs-CPD-Bangor-1876-FC
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
SV-Rodinghausen-vs-Shalke-04-II
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Viktoria-Aschaffenburg-vs-Bayern-Munchen-II
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 1(1:0)
STK-Eilvese-vs-BSV-SW-Rehden
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
0 - 1
2X
ASV-Neumarkt-vs-DJK-Ammerthal
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Dynamo-Dresden-vs-Rot-Weiss-Essen
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
1 - 0
1X
TSV-Rain-Lech-vs-SV-Heimstetten
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
0 - 1
2X
Turk-Gucu-Friedberg-vs-KSV-Baunatal
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Cittadella-vs-Catanzaro
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 1(1:0)
Turkgucu-Munchen-vs-TSV-Aubstadt
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Chiangrai-United-vs-Lamphun-Warrior
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
SV-Lippstadt-vs-Fortuna-Cologne
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
1 - 2
2X
SG-Barockstadt-Fulda-Lehnerz-vs-SGV-Freiberg
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
1 - 2
Over 1.5
SG-Taucha-99-vs-VfL-Pirna-Copitz
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Unterhaching-vs-Borussia-Dortmund-II
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
0 - 1
Asian Handicap 1(+1)
FC-Nottingen-vs-Offenburger
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
3 - 0
1
Kalamata-vs-Olympiacos-Piraeus-II
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
SV-Erlbach-vs-FC-Ismaning
13:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
1 - 0
1X
13:05
Saturday, Feb 24
Cherno-More-vs-CSKA-Sofia
13:15
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
0 - 0
Under 3.5
Schwarz-Weiss-Bregenz-vs-SKU-Amstetten
13:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
handicap 1(1:0)
TuS-Dietkirchen-vs-Hanauer-Sport-Club-1960
13:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
Over 2
Delhi-State-vs-Railway-F.C.
13:30
Saturday, Feb 24
-
handicap 1(1:0)
Grazer-AK-vs-FC-Dornbirn-1913
13:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
3 - 0
1
Bayern-Alzenau-vs-SC-Waldgirmes
13:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
-
Over 2
Hatta-vs-Khor-Fakkan
13:30
Saturday, Feb 24
0 - 1
Over 0.5 Away
FC-Weidenhausen-vs-SV-Rot-Weiss-Walldorf
13:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
2 - 0
Over 1.5
Sturm-Graz-II-vs-First-Vienna
13:30
Saturday, Feb 24
NK-Vodice-vs-RNK-Split-
13:30
Saturday, Feb 24
-
handicap 1(1:0)
Churchill-Brothers-vs-Gokulam-Kerala
13:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
2 - 1
Asian Handicap 2(+1.5)
Emirates-Club-vs-Al-Wasl-Dubai
13:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team
0 - 2
2
FK-Jezero-Plav-vs-FK-Jedinstvo-Bijelo-Polje
13:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Oldenburger-SV-1865-vs-Union-Neumunster
13:30
Saturday, Feb 24
Banik-Ostrava-vs-Bohemians-1905
14:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Llanidloes-Town-vs-Porthmadog
14:00
Saturday, Feb 24
SV-Meppen-vs-SSV-Jeddeloh
14:00
Saturday, Feb 24
MSK-Zilina-vs-Zemplin-Michalovce
14:00
Saturday, Feb 24
Home team vs Away team